Opkomende activiteiten

woensdag 12 augustus, 19:30 -
Eerste training nieuwe seizoen
----------------------------------
zaterdag 15 augustus, 15:00 -
Trainingsmiddag
----------------------------------
woensdag 19 augustus, 19:30 -
training
----------------------------------
woensdag 26 augustus, 19:30 -
training
----------------------------------
woensdag 9 september, 19:00 -
Pupillen cursus bij KOSC
----------------------------------
vrijdag 11 september, 19:00 -
Pupillecursus KOSC
----------------------------------
Zaterdag 1 augustus:                   
 FC Utrecht        - AZ                -
 FC Groningen      - Heracles Almelo   -
                                        
 Zondag 2 augustus:                     
 Go Ahead Eagles   - Telstar           -
                                        
 Maandag 3 augustus:                    
 Roda JC           - FC Eindhoven      -
                                        
 Vrijdag 7 augustus:                    
 FC Emmen          - SC Cambuur        -
                                        
 Zaterdag 8 augustus:                   
 Ajax              - RKC Waalwijk      -

Zondag 9 augustus:                     
 FC Dordrecht      - NAC Breda         -
 De Graafschap     - FC Volendam       -
 Heracles Almelo   - PEC Zwolle        -
 Feyenoord         - Sparta            -
                                        
 Maandag 10 augustus:                   
 FC Twente         - Fortuna Sittard   -
                                        
 Dinsdag 11 augustus:                   
 FC Emmen          - FC Groningen      -
                                        
 Woensdag 12 augustus:                  
 Jong Ajax         - Jong FC Utrecht   -
                                        
 Donderdag 13 augustus:                 
 Ajax              - nnb              

Vrijdag 14 augustus:                   
 Willem II         - VVV-Venlo         -
                                        
 Zaterdag 15 augustus:                  
 PSV               - Vitesse           -
                                        
 Zondag 16 augustus:                    
 Feyenoord         - FC Twente         -
                                        
 Dinsdag 18 augustus:                   
 NEC               - TOP Oss           -
                                        
 Woensdag 19 augustus:                  
 Excelsior         - Helmond Sport     -
                                        
 Donderdag 20 augustus:                 
 Almere City       - FC Den Bosch      -
 FC Utrecht        - sc Heerenveen     -

Vrijdag 21 augustus:                   
 Willem II         - PSV               -
                                        
 Zaterdag 22 augustus:                  
 ADO Den Haag      - Vitesse           -
                                        
 Maandag 24 augustus:                   
 FC Emmen          - PEC Zwolle        -
                                        
 Woensdag 26 augustus:                  
 Fortuna Sittard   - VVV-Venlo         -
                                        
 Donderdag 27 augustus:                 
 RKC Waalwijk      - Sparta            -

Inlogformulier