KNVB wedstrijnr Speeldag Datum   Wedstrijd (thuis)         Wedstrijd (uit) Aanvang        
17095 dinsdag 1-10-2019   Quick'20   9 0   v.v. DETO 20:00 SR Robbie Rakers BNWP68G  
                      ASR Fikret Ucuncu FFXM712  
                      ASR Anton Tafas SPHN91A  
                             
17127 woensdag 2-10-2019   MVV'29   3 1   Hulzense Boys 20:00 SR Huub Nijhuis BPCZ46i  
                      ASR Mark Smit BPQT04O  
                      ASR Firas Al Khatib SCRT57T  
                             
17171 dinsdag 15-10-2019   Avanti Wilskracht   3 5   HSC'21 20:15 SR Dave Hoffmann LWKH74V  
                      ASR Jordy Bakker MCVK22M  
                      ASR Jurre Schepers GKQY436  
                             
17101 woensdag 6-11-2019   cvv Sparta Enschede   6 3   S.V. Wilhelminaschool 20:00 SR Dave Hoffmann LWKH74V  
                      ASR Jordy Bakker MCVK22M  
                      ASR Mike Harmsen  GCKT74V  
                             
17098 dinsdag 26-11-2019   Quick'20   5 1   vv Vroomshoopse Boys 20:00 SR Henk Blokhuis  BPRJ51v  
                      ASR Fikret Ucuncu FFXM712  
                      ASR Firas Al Khatib SCRT57T  
                             
17102 woensdag 27-11-2019   cvv Sparta Enschede               13              1    De Tubanters  20:00 SR Henk Wippo FFFZ72A  
                      ASR Firas Al Khatib SCRT57T  
                      ASR Carll Sijpkes RSBQ934  
                             
17130 dinsdag 7-1-2020   MVV'29   3 3   Quick'20 20:00 SR Robbie Rakers BNWP68G  
                  wns 4-5   ASR Fikret Ucuncu FFXM712  
                      ASR Anton Tafas SPHN91A  
                             
17173  dinsdag           21-01-2020   Avanti Wilskracht         PH Almelo 20:15 SR Robbie Rakers BNWP68G  
                      ASR Henk Wippo FFFZ72A  
                      ASR Jos Engbers BPHP41M  
                             
                             
        KRUISFINALES BELTONA                    
                             
173843 dinsdag 11-2-2020   Avanti Wilskracht    2   Sparta Enschede 20:15 SR Mike Harmsen GCKT74V  
                      ASR Jordy Bakker MCVK22M  
                      ASR Floris Smit MCZV62F  
                             
                             
  dinsdag 17-3-2020   Quick'20    afgelast     HHC Hardenberg 20:00 SR Pim Weghorst GNDX235  
                      ASR Fatih Capar FQRB055  
                      ASR Carll Sijpkes RSBQ935  
                             
  woensdag 18-3-2020   Sparta Enschede    afgelast     Avanti Wilskracht 20:00 SR Dave Hoffmann LWKH47C  
                      ASR Jos Engbers BPHP41M  
                      ASR Fikret Ucuncu FFXM712